ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Catherine... - Lot 92 - Morand & Morand

Lot 92
Estimation :
70 - 90 EUR
Résultat : 250EUR
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Catherine Deneuve by Ara Gallant.
Octobre 1976
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Detail from a Salvador Dali portrait of C.Z. Guest by Richard Bernstein.
Aout 1976
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Jerry Brown-Governor of California by Richard Bernstein.
Juillet 1976.
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Lally Weymouth by Halston.
Mai 1976.
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Burt Reynolds, Star of Lucky Lady by Richard Bernstein.
Février 1976.
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Dustin Hoffman with Beverly Johnson (above) and Lisa Taylor by Richard Bernstein.
Juin 1976.
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Diana Ross by Chris von Wangenheim.
Septembre 1976.
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Elizabeth Taylor soon to be Mrs John Warner of Washington DC by Richard Bernestein.
Novembre 1976.
ANDY WARHOL'S INTERVIEW MAGAZINE, Star of the Year 1976, Jack Nicholson by Ara Gallant.
Décembre 1976.
(rousseurs, tâches, manques et petites déchirures).
Mes ordres d'achat